Difference between revisions of "Arturo Gutierrez"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(boxer's code)
 
m (Tron moved page Human:45964 to Arturo Gutierrez)
(No difference)

Revision as of 03:44, 22 January 2013

Name: Arturo Gutierrez
Alias: Tebaqui
Birthplace: Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico
Died: 2013-01-19
Hometown: Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click