Arturo Gutierrez

From BoxRec
Revision as of 11:44, 22 January 2013 by Tron (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Arturo Gutierrez
Alias: Tebaqui
Birthplace: Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico
Died: 2013-01-19
Hometown: Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click