Auburn Copeland

From BoxRec
Revision as of 15:54, 8 August 2012 by Ric (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Auburn Copeland.jpg

Name: Auburn Copeland
Birth Name: Arbuim Blassingame
Born: 1932-12-05
Died: 1964-12-14 (Age:32)
Hometown: Flint, Michigan, USA
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Don Nesseth (1959-?)