Bakary Sako

From BoxRec
Revision as of 18:01, 8 July 2008 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Bakary Sako
Alias: Abou Sako
Born: 1978-10-30
Hometown: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 25
Boxing Record: click