Beresford Francis

From BoxRec
Revision as of 02:25, 11 October 2012 by Brett (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Francis Beresford.jpg

Name: Beresford Francis
Alias: El Cristiano
Birth Name: Beresford Francis Forchiney
Born: 1941-10-12
Birthplace: Bocas Del Toro, Panama
Died: 2012-10-02 (Age:70)
Hometown: Panama
Boxing Record: click