Bert Cooper

From BoxRec
Revision as of 15:47, 21 January 2013 by Elguapo427 (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Bert Cooper
Alias: Smokin'
Birth Name: Bertram Cooper
Born: 1966-01-10
Hometown: Sharon Hill, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11½″   /   181cm
Reach: 78½″   /   199cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Joe Frazier

Orlin Norris,