Bill Nielsen

From BoxRec
Revision as of 11:18, 17 June 2009 by Tron (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Bill Nielsen
Name: Bill Nielsen
Alias: Golden Boy
Born: 1939-05-02
Hometown: Omaha, Nebraska, USA
Boxing Record: click

Managers: Lee Sloan and Pinky George

Was affiliated with Team Palle

Amateur record was 47-11