Billy Ellaway

From BoxRec
Revision as of 14:45, 4 January 2013 by John (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Billy Ellaway.jpg

Name: Billy Ellaway
Alias: One Punch Billy
Born: 1932-10-09
Birthplace: Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom
Died: 2009-09-15 (Age:76)
Hometown: Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click