Billy Graham (Trainer)

From BoxRec
Revision as of 14:26, 8 August 2008 by Slugger (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Billy Graham.jpg
Billy Graham2.jpg

Name: Billy Graham
Alias: 'Preacher'
Born: 1955-05-09
Hometown: Manchester, Lancashire, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click


  • Manchester, England based former trainer of Ricky Hatton and Matthew Hatton.
  • Billy retired in August of 2008 after being fired by Ricky Hatton.


Other Fighters Trained: