Billy Lyell

From BoxRec
Revision as of 11:28, 22 September 2009 by Slugger (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Billy Lyell

Name: Billy Lyell
Birth Name: William H. Lyell
Born: 1984-08-10
Birthplace: Niles, Ohio, USA
Hometown: Youngstown, Ohio, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Pat Nelson
Trainers: Jack Loew (former), Keith Burnside