Difference between revisions of "Billy Wright"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
m
Line 1: Line 1:
 
<boxer>4809</boxer>
 
<boxer>4809</boxer>
 +
 +
{{DEFAULTSORT:Wright, Billy}}
 +
[[Category:Over 300 lbs.]]

Revision as of 01:31, 9 February 2013

Name: Billy Wright
Alias: Bronco
Born: 1964-12-10 (Age:50)
Birthplace: Morenci, Arizona, USA
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 4″   /   193cm
Boxing Record: click