Billy Wright

From BoxRec
Revision as of 17:31, 8 February 2013 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Billy Wright
Alias: Bronco
Born: 1964-12-10 (Age:50)
Birthplace: Morenci, Arizona, USA
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 4″   /   193cm
Boxing Record: click