Bobby Boyd

From BoxRec
Revision as of 18:35, 16 January 2010 by Ric (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
BobbyBoyd.jpg

Name: Bobby Boyd
Birth Name: Robert B. Boyd
Born: 1933-10-25
Birthplace: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Died: 2002-06-21 (Age:68)
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click