Difference between revisions of "Bobby Grasso"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with '<human>238560</human> '''Bobby Grasso''' boxed professionally from 1969-1973 and compiled a record of 3-3-0 (1). He later became a respected boxing judge for more than two decade…')
(No difference)

Revision as of 07:31, 8 August 2011

Name: Bobby Grasso
Birth Name: Robert Grasso
Born: 1946-01-19
Died: 2011-08-06 (Age:65)
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click
Judging Record: click