Bobby Grasso

From BoxRec
Revision as of 07:31, 8 August 2011 by Ric (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Bobby Grasso
Birth Name: Robert Grasso
Born: 1946-01-19
Died: 2011-08-06 (Age:65)
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click
Judging Record: click