Bobby Vanzie

From BoxRec
Revision as of 01:16, 14 March 2010 by Ric (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
BVanzie.jpg

Name: Bobby Vanzie
Alias: Viper
Born: 1974-01-11
Birthplace: Bradford, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Hometown: Bradford, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click