Boone Pultz

From BoxRec
Revision as of 08:09, 13 August 2009 by Emaster (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Boone Pultz
Birth Name: Richard Boone Pultz
Born: 1959-11-18
Hometown: Maryland, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click


Preceded by:
Inaugural Champion
WBO Cruiserweight Champion
1989 Dec 3 – 1990 May 17
Succeeded by:
Magne Havnaa