Difference between revisions of "Brian Norman"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(New page: <boxer>203570</boxer>)
 
 
(No difference)

Latest revision as of 23:23, 22 January 2009

Name: Brian Norman
Alias: The Assassin
Born: 1979-05-10
Hometown: Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click