Brian Norman

From BoxRec
Revision as of 23:23, 22 January 2009 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Brian Norman
Alias: The Assassin
Born: 1979-05-10
Hometown: Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click