Difference between revisions of "Bronco McKart"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
 
Line 1: Line 1:
 +
[[Image:Bronco_McKart.jpg|left|200px]]
 
<boxer>004618</boxer>
 
<boxer>004618</boxer>

Revision as of 15:52, 28 January 2006

Bronco McKart.jpg

Name: Bronco McKart
Alias: Superman
Birth Name: Bronco Banyon McKart
Born: 1971-03-20
Birthplace: Monroe, Michigan, USA
Hometown: Monroe, Michigan, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click