Bronco McKart

From BoxRec
Revision as of 05:55, 11 December 2005 by Ric (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Bronco McKart
Alias: Superman
Birth Name: Bronco Banyon McKart
Born: 1971-03-20
Birthplace: Monroe, Michigan, USA
Hometown: Monroe, Michigan, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click