Bronco McKart

From BoxRec
Revision as of 07:52, 28 January 2006 by Spider Rico (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Bronco McKart.jpg

Name: Bronco McKart
Alias: Superman
Birth Name: Bronco Banyon McKart
Born: 1971-03-20
Birthplace: Monroe, Michigan, USA
Hometown: Monroe, Michigan, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click