Difference between revisions of "Bruce Seldon"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
 
(added American Champs category)
Line 2: Line 2:
  
 
[[Category:World Heavyweight Champions|Seldon, Bruce]]
 
[[Category:World Heavyweight Champions|Seldon, Bruce]]
 +
[[Category:American World Champions|Seldon, Bruce]]

Revision as of 13:57, 18 June 2005

Name: Bruce Seldon
Alias: The Atlantic City Express
Birth Name: Bruce Samuel Seldon
Born: 1967-01-30
Birthplace: Atlantic City, New Jersey, USA
Hometown: Atlantic City, New Jersey, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1½″   /   187cm
Reach: 78″   /   198cm
Boxing Record: click