Bruce Seldon

From BoxRec
Revision as of 21:57, 18 June 2005 by Ric (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Bruce Seldon
Alias: The Atlantic City Express
Birth Name: Bruce Samuel Seldon
Born: 1967-01-30
Birthplace: Atlantic City, New Jersey, USA
Hometown: Atlantic City, New Jersey, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1½″   /   187cm
Reach: 78″   /   198cm
Boxing Record: click