Bryant Jennings

From BoxRec
Revision as of 04:43, 28 December 2012 by Crusader (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Bryant Jennings.jpg
Name: Bryant Jennings
Alias: By-By
Born: 1984-09-25 (Age:30)
Birthplace: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 3″   /   191cm
Reach: 84″   /   213cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Fred Jenkins Sr.

Amateur Career

Titles Held

  • USBA Heavyweight Title (2012- )
  • Pennsylvania State Heavyweight Title (2012)