Callum Smith

From BoxRec
Revision as of 19:00, 26 April 2013 by Slugger (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Callum Smith
Alias: 'Mundo'
Born: 1990-04-23 (Age:24)
Birthplace: Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom
Hometown: Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 3″   /   191cm
Boxing Record: click

Notes