Difference between revisions of "Cameron Hammond"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
m (Slugger moved page Human:630192 to Cameron Hammond)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +
[[File:Cameron Hammond.jpg|left]]
 
<boxer>630192</boxer>
 
<boxer>630192</boxer>
 
<br clear=all>
 
<br clear=all>

Revision as of 16:24, 30 December 2012

Cameron Hammond.jpg

Name: Cameron Hammond
Alias: The Hammer
Born: 1989-09-20 (Age:25)
Birthplace: Moree, New South Wales, Australia
Hometown: Brisbane, Queensland, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10½″   /   179cm
Boxing Record: click


Olympic results

Represented Australia at the 2012 Summer Olympics in London, Great Britain, boxing as a Welterweight (69 kg). His results were: