Carl Johanneson

From BoxRec
Revision as of 15:23, 2 May 2010 by Ric (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Carl Johanneson.jpg

Name: Carl Johanneson
Alias: Ingemar
Born: 1978-08-01
Birthplace: Leeds, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Hometown: Leeds, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click