Carlos Adan Jerez

From BoxRec
Revision as of 01:32, 28 January 2013 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Carlos Adan Jerez.PNG

Name: Carlos Adan Jerez
Alias: El Malevo
Born: 1979-03-30 (Age:35)
Birthplace: Los Sarmientos, Tucuman, Argentina
Hometown: Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click