Difference between revisions of "Carlos Alberto Ramon Rios"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
 
Line 1: Line 1:
 
<boxer>004396</boxer>
 
<boxer>004396</boxer>
 
'''Trainer:'''  [[Osvaldo Salami]]
 
'''Trainer:'''  [[Osvaldo Salami]]
 +
[[category:South American Champions|Ramon Rios,Carlos Alberto]]

Latest revision as of 01:03, 18 April 2012

Name: Carlos Alberto Ramon Rios
Alias: El Toro de Santa Fe
Born: 1971-04-14 (Age:44)
Birthplace: Santo Tome, Santa Fe, Argentina
Hometown: Santo Tome, Santa Fe, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Reach: 65″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Osvaldo Salami