Carlos Bates

From BoxRec
Revision as of 06:01, 17 June 2010 by Journeymen (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Carlos Bates
Alias: Psycho
Birth Name: Carlos Norman Bates
Born: 1968-07-16
Birthplace: Elkhart, Indiana, USA
Hometown: Indianapolis, Indiana, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click