Difference between revisions of "Carlos Cabrera 2"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
m (Tron moved page Human:622613 to Help:Carlos Cabrera)
m (Tron moved page Help:Carlos Cabrera to Carlos Cabrera 2)
 
(No difference)

Latest revision as of 14:47, 29 September 2012

Name: Carlos Cabrera
Birth Name: Carlos Cabrera Durán
Died: 2012-09-24
Boxing Record: click