Carlos Cabrera 2

From BoxRec
Revision as of 12:19, 26 September 2012 by Tron (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Carlos Cabrera
Birth Name: Carlos Cabrera Durán
Died: 2012-09-24
Boxing Record: click