Carlos Cabrera 2

From BoxRec
Revision as of 20:22, 26 September 2012 by Tron (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Carlos Cabrera
Birth Name: Carlos Cabrera Durán
Died: 2012-09-24
Boxing Record: click