Carlos Gerena

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Revision as of 10:35, 22 June 2005 by Sherlock (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Carlos Gerena
Alias: El Topo
Birth Name: Carlos Gerena Allende
Born: 1971-01-12
Birthplace: Bayamon, Puerto Rico
Nationality: Puerto Rican
Hometown: Bayamon, Puerto Rico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Ivan Ramirez
Trainer: Jose Manuel Cifredo

Personal tools
Boxrec Database