Carlos Madrigal

From BoxRec
Revision as of 02:16, 22 January 2009 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Carlos Madrigal
Alias: El Terror
Birth Name: Carlos Tapia Madrigal
Born: 1977-10-16
Birthplace: Michoacán de Ocampo, Mexico
Hometown: Oxnard, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click