Difference between revisions of "Carlos Molina"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(added trainer)
Line 2: Line 2:
 
<boxer>240119</boxer>
 
<boxer>240119</boxer>
 
'''Trainer:''' [[Victor Mateo]]
 
'''Trainer:''' [[Victor Mateo]]
 +
 +
== Title Held ==
 +
*[[NABO]] Light Middleweight Title (2009)
  
 
{{DEFAULTSORT:Molina, Carlos}}
 
{{DEFAULTSORT:Molina, Carlos}}
 
[[Category:NABO Light Middleweight Champions]]
 
[[Category:NABO Light Middleweight Champions]]

Revision as of 20:10, 3 March 2013

CarlosMolina.jpg

Name: Carlos Molina
Alias: King
Birth Name: Carlos Amado Molina
Born: 1983-05-25 (Age:31)
Birthplace: Patzcuaro, Michoacán de Ocampo, Mexico
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Victor Mateo

Title Held

  • NABO Light Middleweight Title (2009)