Carlos Rivera

From BoxRec
Revision as of 13:04, 23 May 2010 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Carlos Rivera
Alias: El Rayo
Birth Name: Carlos Manuel Rivera
Born: 1978-01-01
Hometown: Port Richey, Florida, USA
Boxing Record: click