Carlos Wilfredo Vilches

From BoxRec
Revision as of 21:33, 18 April 2012 by Nonoman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Carlos Wilfredo Vilches.png

Name: Carlos Wilfredo Vilches
Alias: El Verdugo / El Loco
Born: 1976-08-29
Birthplace: San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina
Hometown: Santa Rosa, La Pampa, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click