Cedric Boswell

From BoxRec
Revision as of 03:17, 30 November 2011 by Withoutthee88 (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Cedric Boswell.jpg

Name: Cedric Boswell
Alias: The Boz
Born: 1969-07-21
Birthplace: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Hometown: Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 3″   /   191cm
Reach: 81″   /   206cm
Boxing Record: click