Difference between revisions of "Cedric Mingo"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(New page: <boxer>5831</boxer>)
 
 
(No difference)

Latest revision as of 20:49, 22 January 2009

Name: Cedric Mingo
Alias: Main Man
Born: 1962-07-18
Birthplace: Brockton, Massachusetts, USA
Hometown: Lancaster, South Carolina, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click