Cedric Mingo

From BoxRec
Revision as of 20:49, 22 January 2009 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Cedric Mingo
Alias: Main Man
Born: 1962-07-18
Birthplace: Brockton, Massachusetts, USA
Hometown: Lancaster, South Carolina, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click