Cesar Figueroa

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Revision as of 15:31, 14 September 2008 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Cesar Figueroa
Alias: El César
Birth Name: Cesar Figueroa Hernandez
Born: 1977-10-19
Birthplace: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Nationality: Mexican
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database