Difference between revisions of "Chana Porpaoin"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
m
(wikified)
Line 1: Line 1:
Fight Record: [http://www.boxrec.com/boxer_display.php?boxer_id=001234]
+
<boxer>001234</boxer>
  
 
[[Category:World Minimumweight Champions|Porpaoin, Chana]]
 
[[Category:World Minimumweight Champions|Porpaoin, Chana]]
 
[[Category:Thailand World Champions|Porpaoin, Chana]]
 
[[Category:Thailand World Champions|Porpaoin, Chana]]

Revision as of 14:19, 3 July 2005

Name: Chana Porpaoin
Alias: Koon Motma
Born: 1966-03-25
Birthplace: Petchaboon, Thailand
Hometown: Petchaboon, Thailand
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click