Chana Porpaoin

From BoxRec
Revision as of 06:19, 3 July 2005 by Ric (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Chana Porpaoin
Alias: Koon Motma
Born: 1966-03-25
Birthplace: Petchaboon, Thailand
Hometown: Petchaboon, Thailand
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click