Charles Shufford

From BoxRec
Revision as of 15:41, 3 March 2008 by HSJ90 (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Charles Shufford
Birth Name: Charles Lamont Shufford, Jr.
Born: 1973-02-03
Birthplace: Martinsville, Virginia, USA
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 3″   /   191cm
Reach: 80″   /   203cm
Boxing Record: click

Played George Foreman in the movie Ali