Difference between revisions of "Chato Ramos"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with "<boxer>100973</boxer> {{DEFAULTSORT:Ramos, Chato}} Category:2012 Deaths")
 
m (Brett moved page Human:100973 to Chato Ramos)
 
(No difference)

Latest revision as of 03:20, 19 February 2013

Name: Chato Ramos
Birth Name: Vicente Ramos Saavedra
Born: 1932-00-00
Birthplace: Las Palmas, Islas Canarias, Spain
Died: 2012-12-06 (Age:80)
Hometown: Las Palmas, Islas Canarias, Spain
Boxing Record: click