Chato Ramos

From BoxRec
Revision as of 03:19, 19 February 2013 by Brett (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Chato Ramos
Birth Name: Vicente Ramos Saavedra
Born: 1932-00-00
Birthplace: Las Palmas, Islas Canarias, Spain
Died: 2012-12-06 (Age:80)
Hometown: Las Palmas, Islas Canarias, Spain
Boxing Record: click