Chevelle Hallback

From BoxRec
Revision as of 14:16, 20 April 2012 by Nonoman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Chevelle Hallback.jpg

Name: Chevelle Hallback
Alias: Fist of Steel
Birth Name: Chevelle Lynette Hallback
Born: 1971-09-03
Birthplace: Plant City, Florida, USA
Hometown: Tampa, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6½″   /   169cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click