Choi Tseveenpurev

From BoxRec
Revision as of 22:21, 13 February 2009 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Choi Tseveenpurev
Birth Name: Choijiljavyn Tseveenpurev
Born: 1971-10-06
Birthplace: Ulan-Bator, Mongolia
Hometown: Manchester, Lancashire, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 65″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click